top of page

Lista dos aprovados na Prova Título de Especialista 2023 - Primeira fase


  • Afonso Henrique De Aragao

  • Alfredo Leite Macedo Filho

  • Alick Durão Moreira

  • Amaurí Batista De Oliveira Júnior

  • Arlindo Ugulino Netto

  • Átila Barros Magalhães

  • Bartolomeu Fragoso Cavalcanti Neto

  • Benjamin Silwamba Kahozi

  • Breno William Mariz Guedes

  • Bruna Dias Rocha

  • Caio Henrique Zacchi Martucci

  • Carla Cristina Barbosa Lopes

  • Carla Gabriela Melo Vieira

  • César De Carvalho Garcia

  • Cicero Diego Sampaio Cabral

  • Claudia Zanatta

  • Danilo Horta Marcato

  • Diego Umberto Monteiro Moreira

  • Diego Zambonin

  • Dimas Fernandes Vasconcelos Júnior

  • Eckstanio Marcos De Melo Rocha

  • Edson Luis Zucoloto Junior

  • Elias Sobreira Sathler

  • Euler Nicolau Sauaia Filho

  • Fábio Barros Rodrigues Da Silva

  • Fabrício Frazão De Mattos

  • Felipe De Assis Dias

  • Felipe Moreira Fernandes

  • Felipe Salvagni Pereira

  • Fellipe De Paula

  • Flavio Do Nascimento Leira

  • Francisco Fernando Dacier Lobato Teixeira

  • Francisco Patruz Ananias De Assis Pires

  • François Dantas

  • Gabriel Hoher Peres

  • Gilberto Diniz Miranda

  • Gilmara Ignacio Teixeira

  • Giulia De Leo Rodrigues Medeiros

  • Glaucia Suzanna Jong A Liem

  • Gustavo Correa Lordelo

  • Gustavo Faccin Herbstrith

  • Gustavo Henrique Sala Gobbato

  • Gustavo Nery Da Costa Azevedo

  • Henrique Alves Pinto Silva

  • Henrique Bosio Zemel

  • Henrique Moura Braga

  • Hugo Akio Hasegawa

  • Hykaro Leonelli Thiers Rister

  • Igor Granito Da Silva

  • Iudner Braga De Lima

  • Jaqueline Leotte

  • Jeanine De Oliveira Silva

  • João Augusto Da Silva Freitas

  • Joao Batista Monte Freire Filho

  • João Elias Ferreira El Sarraf

  • João Ricardo Gomes Guttierrez

  • Juliana Passinho Azevedo Rodrigues

  • Karine Cim Assenço

  • Larissa Núbia Nunes Vilany

  • Layara Lenardon Mehanna

  • Leon Cleres Penido Pinheiro

  • Leonardo Corrêa Sousa

  • Leonardo Pereira Franco

  • Lissa Carrilho Goulart

  • Luca Soares Grisi

  • Lucas Caixeta Nogueira

  • Lucas Caldeira Michieletto Da Silva

  • Lucas De Souza Rodrigues Dos Santos

  • Lucas Rodrigues De Souza

  • Luís Gustavo Biondi Soares

  • Luiz Anderson Bevilaqua Bandeira

  • Luiz Euripedes Almondes Santana Lemos

  • Maíra Piani Couto

  • Marcello Weynes Barros Silva

  • Marcio Da Silva Pereira

  • Marco Paulo Dutra Janino

  • Marcos Alcino Soares Siqueira Marques Junior

  • Marcos Daniel Xavier De Oliveira Santos

  • Mario Wolak Junior

  • Mateus Da Silva Torres

  • Matheus Moreli Porceban

  • Matheus Prado De Magalhães

  • Matheus Tavares De Melo

  • Matheus Torres Dutra Maia Da Costa

  • Maurício Bezerrasales

  • Messias Eduardo Da Silva

  • Messias Gonçalves Pacheco Junior

  • Naiara Wiggers De Souza

  • Normando Guedes Pereira Neto

  • Octavio Ruschel Karam

  • Paulo Alves Bahia

  • Paulo Cesar De Jesus Gonçalves Júnior

  • Paulo Henrique Zanin

  • Pierre Vansant Oliveira Eugenio

  • Rafael Vitor Silva Gaioso Dos Santos

  • Renato Miguel Rezende

  • Renato Rinco Fontoura

  • Rodrigo Augusto Monteiro Cardoso

  • Rodrigo Kei Kuromoto

  • Rodrigo Salmeron De Toledo Aguiar

  • Rômulo Augusto Andrade De Almeida

  • Rômulo Tscherbakowski Nunes De Guimarães Mourão

  • Sandrieli Afornali

  • Sebastián Aníbal Alejandro

  • Shiro Manoel Arruda Shimoakoishi

  • Talita Helena Martins Sarti

  • Thales Francisco Ribeiro

  • Thayanna Bentes Lemanski Lopes Rodrigues

  • Thiago Sipriano Da Silva

  • Thiago Toti Amaro Da Silva

  • Victor Dinelli Guimaraes

  • Victor Guilherme Batistela Pereira

  • Vinicio Manella Pimentel

  • Vinicius Gregorio Dos Reis

  • Vinícius Nicolelli Coelho

  • Vítor Vieira De Souza Moraes

  • Werner Petry Silva

  • William Manoel Da Silva Capellazzo

  • Williams Escalante Encinas

  • Willian Luiz Rombaldo

  • Willian Pegoraro Kus

2.024 visualizações
bottom of page