top of page

Aprovados no Concurso para Obtenção do Título de Especialista - 2023


Afonso Henrique De Aragao

Alfredo Leite Macedo Filho

Alick Durão Moreira

Amaurí Batista De Oliveira Júnior

Arlindo Ugulino Netto

Átila Barros Magalhães

Bartolomeu Fragoso Cavalcanti Neto

Benjamin Silwamba Kahozi

Breno William Mariz Guedes

Bruna Dias Rocha

Caio Henrique Zacchi Martucci

Carla Gabriela Melo Vieira

César De Carvalho Garcia

Cicero Diego Sampaio Cabral

Claudia Zanatta

Danilo Horta Marcato

Diego Umberto Monteiro Moreira

Dimas Fernandes Vasconcelos Júnior

Edson Luis Zucoloto Junior

Elias Sobreira Sathler

Euler Nicolau Sauaia Filho

Fabrício Frazão De Mattos

Felipe Moreira Fernandes

Felipe Salvagni Pereira

Fellipe De Paula

Francisco Patruz Ananias De Assis Pires

François Dantas

Gabriel Hoher Peres

Gilberto Diniz Miranda

Gilmara Ignacio Teixeira

Giulia De Leo Rodrigues Medeiros

Glaucia Suzanna Jong A Liem

Gustavo Correa Lordelo

Gustavo Henrique Sala Gobbato

Gustavo Nery Da Costa Azevedo

Henrique Alves Pinto Silva

Henrique Bosio Zemel

Henrique Moura Braga

Hugo Akio Hasegawa

Hykaro Leonelli Thiers Rister

Iudner Braga De Lima

Jaqueline Leotte

João Augusto Da Silva Freitas

Joao Batista Monte Freire Filho

João Ricardo Gomes Guttierrez

João Elias Ferreira El Sarraf

Juliana Passinho Azevedo Rodrigues

Karine Cim Assenço

Larissa Núbia Nunes Vilany

Leon Cleres Penido Pinheiro

Leonardo Corrêa Sousa

Lissa Carrilho Goulart

Luca Soares Grisi

Lucas De Souza Rodrigues Dos Santos

Lucas Rodrigues De Souza

Lucas Caldeira Michieletto Da Silva

Luís Gustavo Biondi Soares

Luiz Euripedes Almondes Santana Lemos

Maíra Piani Couto

Marcello Weynes Barros Silva

Marco Paulo Dutra Janino

Marcos Daniel Xavier De Oliveira Santos

Marcio Da Silva Pereira

Marcos Alcino Soares Siqueira Marques Junior

Mario Wolak Junior

Matheus Moreli Porceban

Matheus Prado De Magalhães

Matheus Tavares De Melo

Matheus Torres Dutra Maia Da Costa

Maurício Bezerra Sales

Messias Eduardo Da Silva

Messias Gonçalves Pacheco Junior

Naiara Wiggers De Souza

Normando Guedes Pereira Neto

Paulo Alves Bahia

Paulo Cesar De Jesus Gonçalves Júnior

Paulo Henrique Zanin

Pierre Vansant Oliveira Eugenio

Rafael Vitor Silva Gaioso Dos Santos

Renato Miguel Rezende

Renato Rinco Fontoura

Rodrigo Augusto Monteiro Cardoso

Rodrigo Kei Kuromoto

Rodrigo Salmeron De Toledo Aguiar

Rômulo Augusto Andrade De Almeida

Rômulo Tscherbakowski Nunes De Guimarães Mourão

Sandrieli Afornali

Sebastián Aníbal Alejandro

Shiro Manoel Arruda Shimoakoishi

Talita Helena Martins Sarti

Thales Francisco Ribeiro

Thayanna Bentes Lemanski Lopes Rodrigues

Thiago Sipriano Da Silva

Victor Dinelli Guimaraes

Vinicio Manella Pimentel

Vinícius Nicolelli Coelho

Vítor Vieira De Souza Moraes

Werner Petry Silva

Williams Escalante Encinas

Willian Luiz Rombaldo

3.369 visualizações
bottom of page